Route 3
Timetables valid until Fri, 02.08.24
Route 13
Timetable valid until further notice
Stop
Stop where routes separate
from Thu, 20.06.2024, 00:00 o'clock until Fri, 02.08.2024, 23:30 o'clock
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
61, 62, 64, 68, 74, 81, 84, 85, 86, 90, EV 4, EV 11
This route change is taken into account by the timetable information service.
from Tue, 25.06.2024, 04:00 o'clock until Mon, 05.08.2024, 03:00 o'clock
13
64, EV 13
Straßenbahnlinie 13: verkürzte Linienführung
Prohlis – Straßburger Platz – Sachsenallee – Bischofsweg – Liststraße – Trachenberger Platz – Betriebshof Trachenberge
→ Im Spät-, Nacht- und Wochenendfrühverkehr ab Trachenberger Platz zum Endpunkt Wilder Mann
Buslinie E64:
Trachenberger Platz – Mickten – ElbePark – Kaditz, Riegelplatz
Zeiten:
Montag bis Freitag: ca. 05:00 Uhr – 20:00 Uh
Samstag: ca. 09:00 Uhr – 20:00 Uhr
Ersatzbusverkehr EV13:
Trachenberger Platz – Mickten – An der Flutrinne – ElbePark – Kaditz, Riegelplatz
Zeiten:
Montag bis Freitag: ca. 23:00 – 05:00 Uhr
Samstag: ca. 05:00 – 08:00 Uhr sowie ca. 23:00 – Uhr 05:00 Uhr
Sonntag: ca. 05:00 – 09:00 Uhr sowie ca. 22:30 – Uhr 05:00 Uhr
This route change is taken into account by the timetable information service.
from Thu, 20.06.2024, 00:00 o'clock until Fri, 02.08.2024, 23:30 o'clock
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
61, 62, 64, 68, 74, 81, 84, 85, 86, 90, EV 4, EV 11
This route change is taken into account by the timetable information service.
from Thu, 20.06.2024, 00:00 o'clock until Fri, 02.08.2024, 23:30 o'clock
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
61, 62, 64, 68, 74, 81, 84, 85, 86, 90, EV 4, EV 11
This route change is taken into account by the timetable information service.
from Thu, 20.06.2024, 07:00 o'clock until Fri, 02.08.2024, 19:00 o'clock
2, 7
EV 7
Straßenbahnlinie 2: verkürzte Linienführung
Kleinzschachwitz – Straßburger Platz – Pirnaischer Platz – Postplatz – Hebbelplatz – Dahlienweg – Wölfnitz
Straßenbahnlinien 7: verkürzte Linienführung
Weixdorf – Albertplatz – Pirnaischer Platz – Hauptbahnhof – Löbtau, Tharandter Straße – Julius-Vahlteich-Straße – Wölfnitz
Ersatzbusverkehr EV 2/7:
Ersatz für Linie 2
Julius-Vahlteich-Straße – Dahlienweg – Coventrystraße – Kirschenstraße – Btf. Gorbitz
Ersatz für Linie 7
Julius-Vahlteich-Straße – Dahlienweg – Coventrystraße – Kirschenstraße – Gompitzer Höhe – Pennrich
This route change is taken into account by the timetable information service.