Route 3
Timetables valid until Fri, 02.08.24
Route 8
Timetables valid until Mon, 08.07.24
Route 66
Timetables valid until Fri, 02.08.24
Stop
Stop where routes separate
from Thu, 20.06.2024, 00:00 o'clock until Fri, 02.08.2024, 23:30 o'clock
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
61, 62, 64, 68, 74, 81, 84, 85, 86, 90, EV 4, EV 11
This route change is taken into account by the timetable information service.
from Thu, 20.06.2024, 00:00 o'clock until Fri, 02.08.2024, 23:30 o'clock
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
61, 62, 64, 68, 74, 81, 84, 85, 86, 90, EV 4, EV 11
This route change is taken into account by the timetable information service.
from Thu, 20.06.2024, 04:00 o'clock until Sat, 03.08.2024, 04:00 o'clock
66
Buslinie 66:
Umleitung nur in Richtung Mockritz zwischen den Haltestellen Altkaitz und Babisnauer Straße über den Fahrweg Possendorfer Straße – Innsbrucker Straße – Südhöhe – Münzmeisterstraße – Altmockritz – Babisnauer Straße.
Umleitung nur in Richtung Nickern / Lockwitz zwischen den Haltestellen Babisnauer Straße und Südhöhe über den Fahrweg Babisnauer Straße – Altmockritz – Münzmeisterstraße – Südhöhe
This route change is taken into account by the timetable information service.
from Mon, 18.03.2024, 04:00 o'clock until further notice
66
Buslinie 66:
Umleitung nur in Richtung Lockwitz / Nickern zwischen den Haltestellen Achtbeeteweg und Cunnersdorfer Straße über Saarstraße.
This route change is taken into account by the timetable information service.